R E S U L T A T

© Sundom IF Skidsektion

Tuloste on valmis 12:53:31
Klasslista: D/N; H/M; D/N; H/M; D/N; H/M; H/M; D/N; H/M; D/N; H/M; H/M
SijoitusKilpailijan nimiKilpailijan numeroSeuran nimiKilpailijan loppuaikaEro voittajaan
D/N 08 Damer / Naiset 08 2 km K, tilanne
1.Veera Salokangas 10Vörå IF6:38
2.Nova Enlund 2Närpes Kraft skidförening7:59   1:21
3.Molly Staffans 7Sundom IF8:06   1:28
4.Tilda Domars 9IF Femman8:26   1:48
5.Melissa Nyberg 3Sundom IF8:27   1:49
5.Kiia Kurunmäki 13Vaasan Hiihtäjät8:27   1:49
7.Klara Smeds 14Sundom IF9:08   2:30
8.Maja Cainberg 1Sundom IF9:40   3:02
9.Melinda Snickars 6Närpes Kraft skidförening9:52   3:14
10.Julia Ståhl 11IF Femman10:03   3:25
11.Olivia Svartgrund 8IF Fyren11:21   4:43
12.Linnea Hertsbacka 4Närpes Kraft skidförening11:36   4:58
13.Signe Fröding 5IF Fyren18:01   11:23
DNSBenedikta Wikström 12Solf IK
Klasslista
H/M 08 Herrar / Miehet 08 2 km K, tilanne
1.Jonatan Hautala 24Sundom IF6:51
2.Sindre Ramstedt 23IF Fyren7:19   28
3.Jaakko Oinas 27Vaasan Hiihtäjät7:40   49
4.Viljo Pouttu 22Vaasan Hiihtäjät8:25   1:34
5.Melvin Wägar 25IF Femman8:33   1:42
6.Aatu Tuulikangas 29Vaasan Hiihtäjät8:34   1:43
7.Axel Smedlund 28Sundom IF9:02   2:11
8.William Snickars 26IF Fyren10:12   3:21
DNSAlex Hermans 21Oravais IF
DNSLucas Östman 20IF Femman
Klasslista
D/N 10 Damer / Naiset 10 2 km K, tilanne
1.Matilda Hermans 40Oravais IF5:39
2.Celina Nordkvist 36Sundom IF6:01   22
3.Oosa Pouttu 42Vaasan Hiihtäjät6:17   38
4.Filippa Östman 39IF Femman7:22   1:43
5.Wilma Nylund 37IF Femman7:37   1:58
6.Filippa Ström 35IF Femman7:57   2:18
7.Emma Cainberg 41Sundom IF8:04   2:25
8.Amanda Svartgrund 38IF Fyren9:38   3:59
DNSNemo 30Nomen
Klasslista
H/M 10 Herrar / Miehet 10 2 km K, tilanne
1.Hannes Wägar 58IF Femman5:11
2.Isak Hertsbacka 49Närpes Kraft skidförening5:12   1
3.Elwin Fröding 53IF Fyren5:49   38
4.Henrik Hjerpe 57Sundom IF6:22   1:11
5.Adam Kullberg 55Malax If6:42   1:31
6.Joel Heikkinen 50Vaasan Hiihtäjät6:43   1:32
7.Paavo Anttonen 52Vaasan Hiihtäjät6:46   1:35
8.Linus Smeds 51Sundom IF6:50   1:39
9.Edvin Smedlund 59Sundom IF6:53   1:42
10.Joona Kurunmäki 54Vaasan Hiihtäjät6:57   1:46
11.Emil Mickelsson 56Solf IK7:21   2:10
DNSElia Sjöblom 48Sundom IF
Klasslista
D/N 12 Damer / Naiset 12 4 km K, tilanne
1.Matilda Snickars 69Närpes Kraft skidförening15:38
2.Ida Nordkvist 67Sundom IF17:21   1:43
3.Dorothea Wikström 70Solf IK17:41   2:03
4.Elli Mickelsson 68Solf IK17:46   2:08
5.Emma Kankaanpää 65Sundom IF19:05   3:27
6.Fanny Lindqvist 66Närpes Kraft skidförening19:47   4:09
Klasslista
H/M 12 Herrar / Miehet 12 4 km K, tilanne
1.Zacharias Storm 79IF Femman14:24
2.Marius Ramstedt 78IF Fyren14:26   2
3.Hildén Christoffer 76IF Femman15:26   1:02
4.Elias Eriksson 81IF Femman15:46   1:22
5.Samuel Anttonen 77Vaasan Hiihtäjät17:53   3:29
DNSFilip Fröding 82IF Fyren
DNSCasper Holm 80IF Fyren
DNSChristoffer Hildén 83IF Femman
Klasslista
H/M 14 Herrar / Miehet 14 4 km K, tilanne
1.Noah Sjöblom 90IF Femman12:00
2.Filip Stark 89IF Femman12:05   5
3.Lauri Hiisvirta 91Vaasan Hiihtäjät14:18   2:18
Klasslista
D/N 16 Damer / Naiset 16 10 km K, tilanne
1.Felicia Granholm100Vörå IF36:02
2.Wilma Hjerpe 99Norrvalla Ski Team36:04   2
3.Ines Tuohimaa 97Solf IK36:08   6
4.Linda Hyöty 98IF Femman37:03   1:01
Klasslista
H/M 16 Herrar / Miehet 16 10 km K, tilanne
1.Christian Hildén106IF Femman29:47
2.Melker Wikblom107IF Brahe33:31   3:44
3.Mattias Kvist108Solf IK36:58   7:11
4.Miro Auvinen110IF Brahe37:53   8:06
5.Sander Wikblom109IF Minken39:23   9:36
Klasslista
D/N Damer / Naiset 20 km K, tilanne
1.Annika Sjöström116Az Grit Team1:05:56
2.Malin Källman120TeamsportiaMattsson1:11:57   6:01
3.Emma Haglund118Sundom IF1:14:18   8:22
4.Elin Lövdal119IF Femman1:15:38   9:42
5.Andrea Lilja121Sundom IF1:22:17   16:21
6.Jessica Strandholm117Vörå IF1:23:24   17:28
Klasslista
H/M Herrar / Miehet 20 km K, tilanne
1.Toni Ketelä132IF Minken52:37
2.Hannes Mäenpää143Ski team Mäenpää52:44   7
3.Victor Lövdahl131IF Femman53:46   1:09
4.Patrick Kronberg130IF Minken54:22   1:45
5.Jesper West128Malax If56:50   4:13
6.Pasi Auvinen134IF Brahe57:46   5:09
7.Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki127Vaasan Hiihtäjät57:52   5:15
8.Thomas Granholm135Vörå IF58:24   5:47
9.Thomas Ramstedt136Pargas IF58:41   6:04
10.Ulf Nylund140IF Minken1:01:02   8:25
11.Petrus Genas133Vaasan Hiihtäjät1:02:03   9:26
12.Otto Domars142Kvevlax1:03:54   11:17
13.Stefan Grannas137Vörå IF1:05:55   13:18
14.Petteri Genas138Vaasan Hiihtäjät1:06:19   13:42
15.Christian Kantola139Sundom IF1:07:00   14:23
16.Kari Panula145VACKS1:07:02   14:25
17.Jari Hautala141Sundom IF1:07:44   15:07
18.Andreas Majabacka144Ski Team 1561:08:11   15:34
19.Johan Nylund129IK Falken1:08:28   15:51
20.Niko Latva159Jurvan Urheiliat1:08:50   16:13
21.Patrik Ehrström146VACKS1:10:44   18:07
22.Per-Olof Kalander147Oravais IF1:19:37   27:00
Klasslista
H/M MOTI Herrar / Miehet - motion/kunto 20 km K, tilanne
1.Frank Thölix154Skiteam 1561:03:01
2.Oscar Stenbacka158Sundom IF1:05:36   2:35
3.Sören Pått149Solf IK1:09:43   6:42
4.David Käld150Sundom IF1:13:03   10:02
5.Jonas Wikström153Solf IK1:17:14   14:13
6.Mathias Nyby148Sundom IF1:19:53   16:52
7.Fredrik Kullberg155Malax If1:27:15   24:14
8.Kyösti Rajala157-1:27:25   24:24
9.Christer Lindqvist151Närpes Kraft skidförening1:52:16   49:15
DNFOve Nyby160Vörå IF
DNSJesper West156Sundom IF
DNSHans Råback152Vaasan Hiihtäjät
Klasslista