SkiCup 2022 - Öjberget

R E S U L T A T

© Sundom IF Skidsektion

Tuloste on valmis 19:40:17

Tävlingsklasser: H06; D06; H08; D08; H10; D10; H12; D12; D14; H16; D16

H06Herrar 6 år 0.5 km K, situation
1.5Maximilian BjörkSundom IF3:21.4
2.3Edward StubbSundom IF3:24.0  +2.6
3.9Axel MarisSundom IF3:29.0  +7.6
4.4Eelis HansellIF Femman3:40.8  +19.4
5.6Melker KlemetsIF Femman3:46.7  +25.3
6.7Lukas FalkSundom IF3:54.3  +32.9
7.8Edvin ÅbackaIS Söderby3:55.0  +33.6
Lista klasserna
D06Damer 6 år 0.5 km K, situation
1.17Helmi KuoppalaSundom IF3:20.0
2.15Ellie BystedtSundom IF3:52.5  +32.5
3.16Wilma Yli-KätkäIF Femman4:02.1  +42.1
4.12Ellen HagmanIF Femman4:17.4  +57.4
5.13Sigrid HäggblomIF Femman6:12.5  +2:52.5
Lista klasserna
H08Herrar 8 år 1 km K, situation
1.20William FinskasIF Femman4:37.7
2.29Edgar StrömSundom IF4:43.0  +5.3
3.22Mikel EkqvistIF Femman5:00.7  +23.0
4.30Robin HärtullIF Femman5:03.6  +25.9
5.28Eetu LummiVaasan Hiihtäjät5:04.3  +26.6
6.21Felix SmedsSundom IF5:25.7  +48.0
7.24Emil CainbergSundom IF5:30.2  +52.5
8.25Alexander GrannasIF Femman5:32.6  +54.9
9.26Charlie BackMalax IF5:44.0  +1:06.3
10.23Liam DoktarIF Femman5:58.4  +1:20.7
11.27Max BäckströmIF Femman6:05.3  +1:27.6
Lista klasserna
D08Damer 8 år 1 km K, situation
1.41Ingrid HansténMalax IF5:25.1
2.34Greta GrandellSundom IF6:03.1  +38.0
3.36Isabella Yli-KätkäIF Femman6:24.3  +59.2
4.39Signe NordgrenIF Femman6:29.4  +1:04.3
5.38Louise CederbergIF Femman8:12.7  +2:47.6
6.33Ellinor RynéusIF Femman10:21.5  +4:56.4
Lista klasserna
H10Herrar 10 år 2 km K, situation
1.51Josef StrömSundom IF7:36.7
2.50Theo SillanpääSundom IF8:10.6  +33.9
3.45Axel SmedlundSundom IF8:21.4  +44.7
4.52Erik SöchtingSundom IF8:45.6  +1:08.9
5.47Ivar TallgrenMalax IF8:58.0  +1:21.3
6.53Leo BystedtSundom IF8:58.2  +1:21.5
7.44Julian RåholmSolf IK9:06.0  +1:29.3
8.54Arvid SundinSundom IF9:23.0  +1:46.3
9.48Noah SandåsSundom IF10:28.8  +2:52.1
Lista klasserna
D10Damer 10 år 2 km K, situation
1.65Klara SmedsSundom IF8:18.9
2.57Celine BackMalax IF8:31.0  +12.1
3.61Line UddMalax IF8:31.7  +12.8
4.66Emma MittsMalax IF8:36.5  +17.6
5.67Saga NordkvistSundom IF8:39.9  +21.0
6.58Lykke StaffansSundom IF8:46.7  +27.8
7.59Bianca StrömIF Femman8:56.5  +37.6
8.60Maja CainbergSundom IF9:00.8  +41.9
9.63Lovisa StormIF Femman9:14.0  +55.1
10.64Maya AntellMalax IF9:15.6  +56.7
11.70Vivian RåttsSundom IF9:25.7  +1:06.8
12.62Alva MarisSundom IF9:44.3  +1:25.4
13.71Linnéa HagmanIF Femman10:43.6  +2:24.7
14.69Line BjörkSundom IF11:49.5  +3:30.6
Lista klasserna
H12Herrar 12 år 3 km K, situation
1.80Alex LundforsMalax IF10:43.6
2.74Henrik HjerpeSundom IF11:25.4  +41.8
3.79Elis TräskelinSolf IK11:48.4  +1:04.8
4.81Jonatan HautalaSundom IF11:55.4  +1:11.8
5.73Linus SmedsSundom IF11:56.4  +1:12.8
6.82Jaakko OinasVaasan Hiihtäjät12:08.4  +1:24.8
7.77Aapo Puro-AhoVaasan Hiihtäjät12:47.4  +2:03.8
8.75Edvin SmedlundSundom IF13:07.2  +2:23.6
9.76Isak NorrgårdIF Femman14:04.1  +3:20.5
10.78Vidar JanssonSundom IF14:42.3  +3:58.7
11.83Vincent RönngårdIF Femman16:37.8  +5:54.2
Lista klasserna
D12Damer 12 år 3 km K, situation
1.88Filippa StrömIF Femman11:25.9
2.87Emilia MittsMalax IF11:48.9  +23.0
3.86Melissa NybergSundom IF13:55.7  +2:29.8
4.89Molly StaffansSundom IF14:49.0  +3:23.1
Lista klasserna
D14Damer 14 år 3 km K, situation
1.96Celina NordkvistIF Femman10:28.2
2.94Tilde FinskasIF Femman10:48.2  +20.0
3.92Victoria TallgrenMalax IF12:12.1  +1:43.9
4.93Oosa PouttuVaasan Hiihtäjät12:36.5  +2:08.3
5.95Elvira SundinSundom IF14:16.5  +3:48.3
Lista klasserna
H16Herrar 16 år 4 km K, situation
1.99Noah SjöblomIF Femman12:29.3
2.100Isak FinskasIF Femman13:08.3  +39.0
Lista klasserna
D16Damer 16 år 4 km K, situation
1.103Nathalie LindströmIF Femman18:01.7
Lista klasserna