TAKAISIN TYTTÖJEN SIVULLE

ALMA


SP&SC,SW11 Seirene Amarindra

ALMAN SUKUTAULU (Pawpeds)

LISÄÄ KUVIA ALMASTA

ALMAN NÄYTTELYTULOKSET
NÄYTTELY TUOMARI TULOS
Jyväskylä 9.10.2011 M.Fonsén (FI) KM, TP
Jyväskylä 8.10.2011 A.Martikainen (FI) KM, TP
SW Uppsala 10.-11.9.2011 S.Bruin (NL) SUPREME PREMIOR, TP, KP, SW11
Vantaa 28.8.2011 I.Pruchniak (PL) CAPS
Vantaa 27.8.2011 T.Friskovec CAPS
Tallinna 21.8.2011 J.Räihä (FI) CAPS, TP
Tallinna 20.8.2011 M.Kuipers-Kossen (NL) CAPS, TP, KP
Siilinjärvi 19.6.2011 H.Lis-Glader CAPS, TP
Siilinjärvi 18.6.2011 V.Isakov (BY) CAPS, TP
Hyvinkää 12.6.2011 E.Reijers (CZ) CAPS
Hyvinkää 11.6.2011 A.Hauge CAPS, VP, TP, KP
Tallinna 8.5.2011 E.Noskova (RU) GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR, TP - NOM
Tallinna 7.5.2011 N.Sidorova (RU) CAGPIB, TP
Riika 5.12.2010 N.Pahl (AT) CAGPIB, VP
Riika 4.12.2010 S.Lindelöf (SE) CAGPIB
Turku 28.11.2010 E.Raab -Alvarson (SE) CAGPIB
Turku 27.11.2010 G.Sjöbom (SE) CAGPIB
Helsinki 10.10.2010 N.Sidorova (RU) CAGPIB, TP
Helsinki 9.10.2010 M.Bokström (SE) CAGPIB
Seinäjoki 3.10.2010 A.Shchukin-Spijker (NL) INTERNATIONAL PREMIOR, VP
Seinäjoki 2.10.2010 L.Lund (DK) CAPIB, VP, TP
SW Norway 11.-12.9.2010 D.Sagurski (DE) CAPIB
Tampere 5.9.2010 J.Räihä (FI) PREMIOR
Vantaa 22.8.2010 S.Bruin (NL) CAP
Vantaa 21.8.2010 C.Sahlberg (FI) CAP, TP
Helsinki 31.7.2010 F.Brambilla (IT) EX2
Tallinna 23.5.2010 V.Vasilieva (CZ) SUPREME CHAMPION
Tallinna 22.5.2010 M.Kabina (CZ) CACS
PIROK/Tampere 15.5.2010 A.Wiczek (PL) CACS
SCANDINAVIAN WINNER SHOW/Nyköping 19.-20.9.2009 G.Mantovani (IT) CACS
KES-KIS/Jyväskylä 30.8.2009 V.Vasileva (RU) CACS, VP, TP
KES-KIS/Jyväskylä 29.8.2009 A.Wilczek (PL) CACS
FELIX/Tallinna 16.8.2009 A.Veland (AT) CACS
FELIX/Tallinna 15.8.2009 J.Räihä (FI) CACS, TP, KP
CESIS/Latvia 14.6.2009 S.Ojaniemi (FI) CACS
CESIS/Latvia 13.6.2009 F.Brambilla (I) GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
FELIX/Tallinna 23.5.2009 E.Noskova (RU) CAGCIB
TUROK/Turku 29.3.2009 S.Jones (NO) CAGCIB, VP
TUROK/Turku 28.3.2009 A.Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI) CAGCIB
KES-KIS/Jyväskylä 14.2.2009 N.Sidorova (RU) CAGCIB, TP
TUROK/Turku 25.11.2007 T.Friscovec (SK) CAGCIB
TUROK/Turku 24.11.2007 M.Peltonen (SE) INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
FELIX/Tallinna 18.8.2007 C.Sahlberg (FI) CACIB
TUROK/Turku 22.4.2006 S.Lindelöf (SE) CACIB
KES-KIS/Jyväskylä 12.2.2006 M.Roth (DK) CHAMPION
KES-KIS/Jyväskylä 11.2.2006 M.Westerlund (S) CAC
TUROK/Turku 27.11.2005 F.Brambilla (I) CAC
Porvoo 1.10.2005 M.Peltonen (S) EX1, TP
SUROK/Helsinki 30.7.2005 H.Lindberg (S) EX1
PIROK/Tampere 4.3.2005 A.Veland (N) EX1
TUROK/Turku 3.4.2005 D.Mastrangelo (I) EX2