Etusivu

Esittely

Kissat

Pentueet

Pennut

Kuvia

Uutisia

Lisää uutisia

Blogi

 
 
Näyttelytulokset
 

SP SC Casimirrin Eulalia DSM EUR n 22


25.11.2006 Turok Turku 12 Ex1 Eva Wieland-Schilla
9.12.2006 SRK Helsinki 12 Ex1 Jarmo Räihä
24.3.2007 Turok Turku 11 Ex1 Francoise Milcent
21.4.2007 VRK Surahammar 11 Ex1 NOM Monica Bokström
19.5.2007 Pirok Tampere 9 CAC NOM Marianne Roth
20.5.2007 Pirok Tampere 9 CAC Donatela Mastrangelo
28.7.2007 Surok Helsinki 9 CH Carin Sahlberg
29.7.2007 Surok Helsinki 7 CACIB BIV Lone Lund
1.9.2007 Pirok Tampere 7 CACIB Arja Martikainen
1.12.2007 Birka Tukholma 7 IC Glenn Sjöbom
2.12.2007 Birka Tukholma 5 CAGCIB Satu Hämäläinen
19.1.2008 Surok Helsinki 5 CAGCIB Glenn Sjöbom
24.1.2009 Surok Lahti 5 CAGCIB Thea Friskovec
25.1.2009 Surok Lahti 5 CAGCIB Carin Sahlberg
28.3.2009 Turok Turku 5 CAGCIB BIV NOM Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm
4.4.2009 Urk Helsinki 5 CAGCIB Arja Martikainen
5.4.2009 Urk Helsinki 5 CAGCIB BIV Martti Peltonen
25.4.2009 Rurok Vantaa 5 GIC Donatela Mastrangelo
28.6.2009 CK Kalmar 3 Ex 2 Lone Lund
1.8.2009 Surok Helsinki 3 CACS Monica Bokström
2.8.2009 Surok Helsinki 3 CACS Elisabet Raab-Alvarsson
22.8.2009 Rurok Vantaa 3 CACS NOM Monica Bokström
30.8.2009 Kes-Kis Jyväskylä 3 CACS Minna Krogh
26.9.2009 Pirok Tampere 3 CACS Jarmo Räihä
3.10.2009 TCC Tukholma 3 CACS Karl Preiss
4.10.2009 TCC Tukholma 3 CACS NOM Anne Veland
10.10.2009 Urk Kirkkonummi 3 CACS Lotte Borch
28.11.2009 Ery-Syd Helsinki 3 CACS Steven Jones
29.11.2009 Ery-Syd Helsinki 3 CACS Marteinn Tausen
9.1.2010 Surok Helsinki 3 SC Carin Sahlberg
10.1.2010 Surok Helsinki 1 KM Marie Westerlund
29.1.2011 Surok Lahti 1 KM Vladimir Isakov
30.1.2011 Surok Lahti 1 KM Lena Chapman
18.9.2011 MSK Eskilstuna 1 KM Jaana Jyrkinen
11.12.2011 Urk Vantaa 1 KM Monika Bokström
29.7.2012 Surok Espoo KM Stéphanie Serraï
11.8.2012 URK Helsinki 1 KM Jarmo Räihä
12.8.2012 URK Helsinki 1 KM NOM Glenn Sjöbom
28.7.2013 Surok Helsinki 10 CAP Francoise Dubois
28.7.2013 Surok Helsinki 17 2. Fabio Brambilla
25.8.2013 Rurok Vantaa 10 CAP NOM Veikko Saarela
25.8.2013 Rurok Vantaa 17 3. Karl Preiss
28.9.2013 Poh-Kis Seinäjoki 10 PR Sirpa Lindelöf
28.9.2013 Poh-Kis Seinäjoki 17 4. Sirpa Lindelöf
29.9.2013 Poh-Kis Seinäjoki 8 CAPIB Stephe Bruin
29.9.2013 Poh-Kis Seinäjoki 17 2. Alexey Shchukin
12.10.2013 Urk Kirkkonummi 8 CAPIB NOM Vladimir Isakov
12.10.2013 Urk Kirkkonummi 17 2. Anna Wilczek
16.11.2013 Felix Tallinna 8 IP NOM BIS Glenn Sjöbom
17.11.2013 Felix Tallinna 6 CAGPIB NOM BIS Fabio Brambilla
7.12.2013 Isrok Kuopio 6 CAGPIB NOM Pia Nyrup
7.12.2013 Isrok Kuopio 17 3. Stephanie Serrai
8.12.2013 Isrok Kuopio 6 CABPIB Stephanie Serrai
8.12.2013 Isrok Kuopio 17 2. Sebastian Pruchniak
29.12.2013 Rurok Kirkkonummi 6 CAGPIB Jarmo Räihä
29.12.2013 Rurok Kirkkonummi 17 2. Carin Sahlberg
12.4.2014 Rurok Helsinki 6 CAGPIB Thea Friskovec
12.4.2014 Rurok Helsinki 17 2. Mira Fonsén
13.4.2014 Rurok Helsinki 6 CAGPIB Eva Wieland-Schilla
13.4.2014 Rurok Helsinki 17 4. Eric Reijers
24.5.2014 Ery-Syd Hyvinkää 6 CAGPIB Marianne Roth
24.5.2014 Ery-Syd Hyvinkää 17 2. Petra Šnajdarová
26.7.2014SurokHelsinki6GIP BIV BIS (Breed BIS)Anne Paloluoma
26.7.2014SurokHelsinki17BIS (Breed BIS)Anne Paloluoma
27.7.2014SurokHelsinki4CAPSSebastian Pruchniak
27.7.2014SurokHelsinki174.Elena Noskova
23.8.2014JärvaTukholma4CAPS NOM BISEiwor Andersson
23.8.2014JärvaTukholma15aBISMarie Westerlund
24.8.2014JärvaTukholma4CAPS BIV NOM BISMarie Westerlund
24.8.2014JärvaTukholma15aBISLone Lund
11.10.2014UrkMasala4CAPS NOMSatu Hämäläinen
11.10.2014UrkMasala171.Jarmo Räihä
22.11.2014TurokTurku4CAPS NOMElin Hoffner
22.11.2014TurokTurku172.Veikko Saarela
11.4.2015RurokHelsinki4CAPSArja Martikainen
11.4.2015RurokHelsinki17ArvJarmo Räihä
12.4.2015RurokHelsinki4CAPSJarmo Räihä
12.4.2015RurokHelsinki174.Eva Wieland-Schilla
23.5.2015Ery-SydHyvinkää4CAPS NOMBobby Funk
23.5.2015Ery-SydHyvinkää172.Anna Wilczek
25.7.2015SurokHämeenlinna4CAPSGlenn Sjöbom
25.7.2015SurokHämeenlinna17ArvHelene Lis
22.8.2015JärvaTukholma4CAPS BIV NOM BISGlenn Sjöbom
22.8.2015JärvaTukholma15aBISAnne Paloluoma
23.8.2015JärvaTukholma4BIV SPUlrika Eriksson
23.8.2015JärvaTukholma15a1.Marie Westerlund
26.9.2015Poh-KisLapua2KMGlenn Sjöbom
26.9.2015Poh-KisLapua173.Anna Wilczek
27.9.2015Poh-KisLapua2KM NOMAnne Paloluoma
27.9.2015Poh-KisLapua17BISAnne Paloluoma
10.10.2015UrkSalo2KMSatu Hämäläinen
10.10.2015UrkSalo172.Martin Kabina
28.11.2015TurokTurku2KMMagdalena Kudra
28.11.2015TurokTurku17ArvElena Noskova
13.12.2015RurokKarkkila2KMWendel Stoop
13.12.2015RurokKarkkila172.Marie Westerlund
23.1.2016SurokLahti2KMBritta Busse
23.1.2016SurokLahti172.Fabio Brambilla
16.4.2016SWHelsinki2KMMarianne Roth
30.4.2016YKHartola2KM NOMDorte Kaae
30.4.2016YKHartola172.Britta Busse
21.5.2016PirokTampere2KMElin Hoffner
21.5.2016PirokTampere172.Kristof Van Roy
22.5.2016PirokTampere2KMUlrika Eriksson
22.5.2016PirokTampere173.Vladimir Isakov
11.6.2016Ery-SydHyvinkää2KM BIVMarianne Roth
11.6.2016Ery-SydHyvinkää173.Anna Wilczek
16.7.2016Kes-KisJämsä2KM NOMElin Hoffner
16.7.2016Kes-KisJämsä172.Natalia Sidorova
17.7.2016Kes-KisJämsä2KMNatalia Sidorova
17.7.2016Kes-KisJämsä172.Pia Nyrup
13.8.2016JärvaTukholma2KMGlenn Sjöbom
13.8.2016JärvaTukholma15bBISGlenn Sjöbom
14.8.2016JärvaTukholma2KM NOMVeikko Saarela
14.8.2016JärvaTukholma15b2.Veikko Saarela
27.8.2016RurokVantaa2KM NOMElin Hoffner
27.8.2016RurokVantaa174.Carin Sahlberg
1.10.2016URKSiuntio2KM NOMAnne Paloluoma
1.10.2016URKSiuntio171.Helene Reiter
15.10.2016Ery-SydHelsinki2KMKristof Van Roy
15.10.2016Ery-SydHelsinki172.Martti Peltonen
4.12.2016IsrokKuopio2KMMarina Vinkel
4.12.2016IsrokKuopio173.Elena Noskova
17.12.2016RurokKarkkila2KM NOMUlrika Eriksson
17.12.2016RurokKarkkila171.Ulrika Eriksson
21.1.2017SurokLahti2KM NOMSatu Hämäläinen
21.1.2017SurokLahti174.Sirpa Lindelöf
22.1.2017SurokLahti2KMPam DelaBar
22.1.2017SurokLahti173.Satu Hämäläinen
18.2.2017Poh-KisKokkola2KMElin Hoffner
18.2.2017Poh-KisKokkola17BISSirpa Lindelöf
19.2.2017Poh-KisKokkola2KM NOMSirpa Lindelöf
19.2.2017Poh-KisKokkola172.Laura Scholten
6.5.2017YKHartola2KMMartti Peltonen
6.5.2017YKHartola173.Martti Peltonen
20.5.2017PirokTampere2KMThea Friškovec
20.5.2017PirokTampere171.Daria Lukasik
17.6.2017DackekattenGislaved2KM NOM BISThea Friškovec
17.6.2017DackekattenGislaved15b1.Jörgen Billing
18.6.2017DackekattenGislaved2KMLaura Scholten
18.6.2017DackekattenGislaved15b1.Laura Scholten
8.7.2017Kes-KisJämsä2KMMinna Krogh
8.7.2017Kes-KisJämsä17BISHelene Reiter
22.7.2017SurokHämeenlinna2KM NOMEric Reijers
22.7.2017SurokHämeenlinna172.Luigi Comorio
23.7.2017SurokHämeenlinna2KMStephe Bruin
23.7.2017SurokHämeenlinna17BISPia Nyman
12.8.2017Poh-KisHärmä2KM NOMAina Hauge
12.8.2017Poh-KisHärmä17BISVeikko Saarela
13.8.2017Poh-KisHärmä2BISGlenn Sjöbom
13.8.2017Poh-KisHärmä173.Mira Fonsén
11.11.2017URKHelsinki2KMSteven Jones
11.11.2017URKHelsinki171.Carin Sahlberg
25.11.2017TurokTurku2KMDonatella Mastrangelo
25.11.2017TurokTurku173.Fabio Brambilla
26.11.2017TurokTurku2KMSirpa Lindelöf
26.11.2017TurokTurku171.Vladimir Isakov
20.1.2018PorokKempele2KMAnna Wilczek
20.1.2018PorokKempele172.Magdalena Kudra
21.1.2018PorokKempele2KMMarcin Biernaczyk
21.1.2018PorokKempele172.Marcin Biernaczyk
18.2.2018Ery-SydHelsinki2KMBobby Funk
18.2.2018Ery-SydHelsinki17BISHanne Sofie Sneum
4.3.2018URKSiuntio2KMMarcin Biernaczyk
4.3.2018URKSiuntio171.Olga Sizova
24.3.2018Kes-KisJyväskylä2BISKatja Patrikainen
24.3.2018Kes-KisJyväskylä174.Veikko Saarela
25.3.2018Kes-KisJyväskylä2BISOlga Komissarova
25.3.2018Kes-KisJyväskylä173.Jörgen Billing
12.5.2018Poh-KisLapua2KMJuan José Martinez Vizcaino
12.5.2018Poh-KisLapua173.Magdalena Kudra
13.5.2018Poh-KisLapua2KM NOMMarteinn Tausen
13.5.2018Poh-KisLapua17BISAnne Paloluoma
16.6.2018UKKUppsala2BISGlenn Sjöbom
16.6.2018UKKUppsala15bBISKristof van Roy
17.6.2018UKKUppsala2BISKristof van Roy
17.6.2018UKKUppsala15bBISVladimir Isakov
15.7.2018SurokKerava2KMMinna Krogh
15.7.2018SurokKerava172.Martin Urban
1.9.2018PirokTampere2KMAnna Wijbrands
1.9.2018PirokTampere17BISNathalie Smits-Peelen
29.9.2018URKAskola2KM NOMHelene Reiter
29.9.2018URKAskola173.Juan José Martinez Vizcaino
27.10.2018WWTampere2KMFabio Brambilla
24.11.2018TurokTurku2KMMinna Krogh
24.11.2018TurokTurku175.Karl Preiss25
25.11.2018TurokTurku2KMKarl Preiss
25.11.2018TurokTurku174.Carin Sahlberg
16.12.2018RurokVantaa2BISUlrika Eriksson
16.12.2018RurokVantaa172.Aina Hauge


Yhteystiedot:
Tarja-Leena Sillasto
Helsinki
puh. 050-586 5410
sähköposti